Okresní žebříček jednotlivců od 1-70 umístění | ||||
Domažlice 2006/07 | ||||
1. | Pangrác Martin | Jiskra Domažlice A | Div | 791 |
2. | Pešek Eduard | Holýšov A | KS 1 | 711 |
3. | Horák Libor | Jiskra Domažlice A | Div | 693 |
4. | Kubát Jan | Jiskra Domažlice A | Div | 651 |
5. | Ludvík Roman | Jiskra Domažlice A | Div | 595 |
6. | Stanček Ivo | Kdyně A | KS 1 | 590 |
7. | Stodola Jan | Kdyně A | KS 1 | 579 |
8. | Krejčíř Milan | Jiskra Domažlice B | KS 1 | 497 |
9. | Hulín Jiří | Holýšov A | KS 1 | 488 |
10. | Pangrác Jan | Jiskra Domažlice B | KS 1 | 402 |
11. | Škrleta Luboš | Holýšov A | KS 1 | 401 |
12. | Súkeník Zdeněk | Holýšov A | KS 1 | 386 |
13. | Vacík Roman | Kdyně A | KS 1 | 334 |
14. | Císler Václav, st. | Bělá n. Radbuzou A | KS 2 | 295 |
15. | Hromádko Pavel | Jiskra Domažlice B | KS 1 | 291 |
16. | Šteffel Radek | Bělá n. Radbuzou A | KS 2 | 286 |
17. | Bauer Marek | Staňkov A | KS 2 | 280 |
18.-19. | Homolka Zdeněk | Kdyně A | KS 1 | 279 |
18.-19. | Žižka Petr | Jiskra Domažlice B | KS 1 | 279 |
20. | Mandík Petr | Staňkov A | KS 2 | 275 |
21. | Vavro Radek | Bělá n. Radbuzou A | KS 2 | 262 |
22. | Látka Jan | Poběžovice A | OP | 256 |
23. | Fronk Pavel | Jiskra Domažlice C | KS 2 | 237 |
24. | Havlovic Milan | Pocinovice A | KS 2 | 236 |
25. | Chromek Miroslav | Pocinovice B | KS 2 | 233 |
26. | Brei Pavel | Jiskra Domažlice C | KS 2 | 232 |
27. | Šíra Ivo | Kdyně B | OP | 231 |
28. | Němec Josef | Milavče A | OP | 229 |
29.-30. | Řezáček Miroslav | Jiskra Domažlice C | KS 2 | 223 |
29.-30. | Sazama Luboš | Pocinovice B | KS 2 | 223 |
31. | Kuncl Jiří | Kdyně B | OP | 216 |
32. | Stanček Anton | Kdyně B | OP | 206 |
33.-34. | Kuneš Jaroslav, st. | Jiskra Domažlice C | KS 2 | 205 |
33.-34. | Haas Václav | Pocinovice A | KS 2 | 205 |
35. | Mixan Václav | Pocinovice A | KS 2 | 204 |
36. | Duffek Miroslav | Poběžovice A | OP | 202 |
37. | Květoň Jaroslav | Pocinovice B | KS 2 | 199 |
38. | Švejda Jiří, st. | Hluboká A | OP | 198 |
39. | Súkeník Zdeněk, ml. | Staňkov A | KS 2 | 194 |
40. | Mandík Karel, ml. | Staňkov A | KS 2 | 191 |
41. | Písařík Zdeněk | Holýšov B | OP | 190 |
42.-43. | Jehlík Miroslav, st. | Pocinovice A | KS 2 | 189 |
42.-43. | Decker Václav | Sokol Domažlice A | OP | 189 |
44. | Šamberger Jan | Holýšov B | OP | 185 |
45.-46. | Rubáš Kamil | Milavče A | OP | 182 |
45.-46. | Kuneš Václav | Poběžovice A | OP | 182 |
47. | Šandor Jaroslav | Sokol Domažlice A | OP | 181 |
48. | Kubát František | Staňkov A | KS 2 | 178 |
49. | Stanček Martin | Kdyně B | OP | 177 |
50. | Zábranský Hynek | Holýšov B | OP | 176 |
51. | Multrus Martin | Holýšov B | OP | 175 |
52. | Votruba Jaroslav | Hluboká A | OP | 168 |
53. | Holinka Miroslav | Babylon A | OP | 167 |
54.-55. | Králová Ivana | Poběžovice A | OP | 166 |
54.-55. | Vogeltanz Jindřich | Poběžovice B | OP | 166 |
56. | Hrubý Martin | Holýšov B | OP | 163 |
57. | Jung Milan | Pocinovice C | OP | 160 |
58. | Baštář Ondřej | Jiskra Domažlice B | KS 1 | 157 |
59. | Tochor Jiří | Kdyně B | OP | 149 |
60. | Dub Zdeněk | Milavče A | OP | 145 |
61. | Škobis František | Bělá n. Radbuzou A | KS 2 | 144 |
62. | Ryneš Jan | Babylon A | OP | 143 |
63.-65 | Vogeltanz Václav | Poběžovice B | OP | 137 |
63.-65 | Paskuda Jaroslav | Hluboká B | OS 1 | 137 |
63.-65 | Ondruš Lubomír | Milavče A | OP | 137 |
66. | Kruml Jiří | Kdyně C | OS 1 | 135 |
67.-68. | Hrubý Jaroslav | Babylon A | OP | 134 |
67.-68. | Muška Jan | Sokol Domažlice A | OP | 134 |
69.-71. | Švejda Jiří, ml. | Hluboká A | OP | 128 |
69.-71. | Dobiáš Jan | Pocinovice C | OP | 128 |
69.-71. | Šandorová Michaela | Sokol Domažlice A | OP | 128 |